Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you very much for your excellent service. It is a pleasure working with you.

—— Arne

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(18)
China Waterproof Rugged Optical Fiber Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers factory

Waterproof Rugged Optical Fiber Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers

FAPG-WFAS2, Waterproof Rugged Fiber Optic Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers Although the cost of single mode fiber is much lower than multimode fiber, but in the fiber network deployment, in ... Read More
2017-11-29 15:32:17
China Multi-fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Flat Fiber Cable With 12 FC Connectors factory

Multi-fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Flat Fiber Cable With 12 FC Connectors

FAPG-RFPS12, Multi-fiber Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail Flat Fiber Cable With 12 FC Connectors Two or more than two optical wavelength signals are transmitted through different optical channels in the same optical ... Read More
2017-11-29 15:32:03
China Breakout Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Loose Tube FC Single Mode factory

Breakout Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Loose Tube FC Single Mode

FAPG-BFPS12, Breakout Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Loose Tube FC Single Mode Fiber optic pigtail and fiber optic jumper are two kinds of common network connection components in optical fiber ... Read More
2017-11-29 15:32:00
China 12 Fiber Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / LC Pigtail Multimode For Data Communication Network factory

12 Fiber Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / LC Pigtail Multimode For Data Communication Network

FAPG-LPS12 , 12 Fiber LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail With 12 Colors 0.9mm Tight Buffer Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail is with connector at one end of the fiber cable, the other end is ... Read More
2017-11-26 18:21:15
China Customized Length Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail ,  FC Connector Low Insertion Loss factory

Customized Length Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail , FC Connector Low Insertion Loss

FAPG-FAS01 , Simplex FC Fiber Optic Pigtail With APC Polishing And 0.9mm Tight Buffer FC type fiber optic connector: FC is the abbreviation of Ferrule Connector, "FC" is a metal connector, its fastening way is ... Read More
2017-09-26 09:00:43
China SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule

FAPG-SAS01 , SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Green Connector And 0.9mm White Tight Buffer Matters Needing Attention When Test Insertion Loss Of Fiber Optic Pigtail In order to ensure that no impurities to ... Read More
2017-09-26 08:57:57
China ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Optical Cable And Metal Connector factory

ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Optical Cable And Metal Connector

FAPG-TPS01 , ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Optical Cable And Metal Connector ST fiber optic connector: the shell is round, fastening way is turnbuckle. For 10Base-F connections, ST connector is ... Read More
2017-09-22 15:13:39
China Simplex SM SC Pigtail , 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Optical Fiber Pigtail factory

Simplex SM SC Pigtail , 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Optical Fiber Pigtail

FAPG-SPS01 , Simplex SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail With 0.9mm Yellow Loose Tube Or Tight Buffer Fiber optic pigtail is an important part in of optical network, they have same or different connectors which are ... Read More
2017-09-22 15:13:39
China Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer factory

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer

FAPG-SPM01 , Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtail With SC Simplex Connector And 0.9mm Tight Buffer SC type fiber optic connector : the shell of SC connector is rectangular , it adopts engineering plastic and with ... Read More
2017-09-22 15:13:39
China Miniature Unit Coupling SM Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable With MU Fiber Connector factory

Miniature Unit Coupling SM Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable With MU Fiber Connector

FAPG-MPS01 , Miniature Unit Coupling MU Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex With Brown SM Connector MU (Miniature Unit Coupling) connector is developed by NTT, it is the world's smallest single core fiber connector ... Read More
2017-09-22 15:13:39
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|