Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper for sales
Customer Reviews
Thank you very much for your excellent service. It is a pleasure working with you.

—— Arne

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(29)
China PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord factory

PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord

PC Plastic MPO Fiber Optic Adapter For Single Mode And Multimode MPO Patch Cord The MPO fiber optic jumper is a type of optical fiber patch cords, MPO (Multi Push On) is a multi cores optical fiber patch cord ... Read More
2017-12-29 18:04:34
China Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC To SC/PC Metal Body With Screw Holes factory

Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC To SC/PC Metal Body With Screw Holes

FA-AD-LP1SP-M, Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC To SC/PC Metal Body With Screw Holes Main function of fiber optic adapter is to achieve matching of same or different optical fiber connectors in optical ... Read More
2017-11-29 15:33:03
China Metal Body Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter LC/PC To FC/PC With Flange For Installation factory

Metal Body Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter LC/PC To FC/PC With Flange For Installation

FA-AD-LP1FP-M, Metal Body Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC To FC/PC With Flange For Installation In optical fiber communication system, in order to meet the needs of flexible connection between different ... Read More
2017-11-29 15:33:00
China Metal Hybrid LC To ST Fiber Adapter , LC To ST Coupler Two Pieces Assembled factory

Metal Hybrid LC To ST Fiber Adapter , LC To ST Coupler Two Pieces Assembled

FA-AD-SP1LP-M , Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To ST Simplex Two Pieces Assembled Other than plastic fiber optic adapter, Fiberall also provide many kinds of metal adapter like SC, FC, ST, SC duplex, ST ... Read More
2017-11-26 17:07:34
China RoHS Compliant SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flat Dust Cap For SM Fiber factory

RoHS Compliant SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flat Dust Cap For SM Fiber

FA-AD-SP2SPD , RoHS Compliant SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flat Dust Cap For SM Fiber What are the advantages of optical fiber communication? We summed up as below: 1, Wide frequency band and large ... Read More
2017-10-27 16:24:52
China Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection factory

Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Adapter For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection

FA-AD-SP2SP , Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC For DX SM Fiber Patch Cord Connection Why there are many cheap fiber optic adapters in the market. There are many reasons. First, the raw material is with ... Read More
2017-10-26 09:07:58
China Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode LC To LC Coupler With PEI Plastic factory

Flangeless Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode LC To LC Coupler With PEI Plastic

FA-AD-LP1MP , Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Multimode LC To LC Beige Color With PEI Plastic The optical fiber is connected by an fiber optic adapter through an sleeve with a open gap, it is able to ensure the ... Read More
2017-09-26 08:47:50
China Hybrid Optical Fibre Adapter LC To FC Adapter 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule factory

Hybrid Optical Fibre Adapter LC To FC Adapter 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule

FA-AD-LP1FP-P , Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC To FC 1.25mm Ferrule Switch To 2.5mm Ferrule Evaluation criteria for high quality adapters 1, Flame retardant: Flame retardant is the burning point of the material, ... Read More
2017-09-26 08:47:14
China Quadplex Fiber Optical Adapter , LC To LC Fiber Adapter With 4 Channels factory

Quadplex Fiber Optical Adapter , LC To LC Fiber Adapter With 4 Channels

FA-AD-LP4SP-F , Quadplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter With 4 Channels With Flange Or Flangeless SM Dust is the enemy of optical fiber, it can bring great harm to the performance and transmission of the optical fiber ... Read More
2017-09-26 08:45:49
China Plastic SC To SC Optical Adapter For Singlemode Fiber Connection Blue Cap factory

Plastic SC To SC Optical Adapter For Singlemode Fiber Connection Blue Cap

FA-AD-SP1SPC , SC Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter SX For Singlemode Fiber Connection With Blue Cap Some fiber optic adapter is with screw hole and it is necessary when it need to be installed onto the adapter panel ... Read More
2017-09-26 08:44:38
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|